Връщане към търсене
Иpлaндия – Услуги на висшето образование – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124ИрландияПубликувано на 26.05.2026 г.
Няма даден крайен срокОписание
Панел за международни агенти за международни студенти за Университета на Лимерик
Кодове CPV
Higher education services
Документи и подаване
AI резюме
Влезте, за да получите AI резюмеContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityИрландияHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingКрайна дата в 23 дниПубликувано на 26.08.2026 г.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetИрландияEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesКрайна дата в 5 дниПубликувано на 26.08.2026 г.
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144ИрландияAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesКрайна дата в 18 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardИрландияEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesКрайна дата в 20 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.