Finnország – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – MUU10 400 kV 400 MVA Power Transformers 2029-2032 2nd Frame
Описание
This procurement consists of a turnkey delivery of one (1) 400 kV 400 MVA 410/120/21 kV power transformer ("Main Delivery"). The delivery schedule for this unit is 31.3.2029 In addition, the procurement includes eight (8) optional power transformers ("Optional Delivery") and an option to procure spare parts ("Optional Spare Parts"). Two of these optional transformer units are to be delivered in 2029, preliminarily 30.6.2029 and 30.9.2029 and will be clarified in the invitation to tender documents. The maximum weight of the transformer transport weight without oil has been reduced to 240 000 kg due to problems with bridge load bearing capacities and aging infrastructure.
Кодове CPV
Документи и подаване
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Finnország – Védődobozok – Tiedonsiirtolaitteiden kotelot
Puolustusvoimien logistiikkalaitosФинландияProtection boxesКрайна дата в 31 дниПубликувано на 01.09.2026 г.
Finnország – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Akustojen dynaaminen hankintajärjestely
Fingrid OyjФинландияAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesНяма даден срокПубликувано на 19.08.2026 г.
Finnország – Áramelosztó kábelek – Keskijännitekaapeleiden hankinta investointikohteet 2027 ja mahdolliset optiot
Savon Voima Verkko OyФинландияPower distribution cablesConstruction workКрайна дата в 13 дниПубликувано на 16.08.2026 г.
Finnország – Villamos elosztó- és vezérlőberendezések – Puistomuuntamot
Vantaan Energia Sähköverkot OyФинландияElectricity distribution and control apparatusElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingSwitchgearНяма даден срокПубликувано на 16.08.2026 г.