Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Описание
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
Кодове CPV
Документи и подаване
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Свързани поръчки
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneНорвегияSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesКрайна дата в 33 дниПубликувано на 02.09.2026 г.
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneНорвегияSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesКрайна дата в 31 дниПубликувано на 02.09.2026 г.
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASНорвегияSnow-clearing servicesКрайна дата в 17 дниПубликувано на 02.09.2026 г.
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneНорвегияSnow-clearing servicesКрайна дата в 25 дниПубликувано на 01.09.2026 г.