Търсене на тендери
Запазване на търсенеИзточник на данни: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — тендери на ниво на ЕС над прага.
Търсенето обхваща заглавието, описанието и името на възложителя.
119 тендери намери
Подреждане
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineИрландияDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesКрайна дата в 30 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyИрландияSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesКрайна дата в 3 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)ИрландияConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesКрайна дата в 22 дниПубликувано на 27.08.2026 г.
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193ИрландияGround investigation servicesКрайна дата в 16 дниПубликувано на 26.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448ИрландияArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesКрайна дата в 15 дниПубликувано на 26.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandИрландияArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesКрайна дата в 24 дниПубликувано на 25.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEИрландияArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesКрайна дата в 22 дниПубликувано на 25.08.2026 г.
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136ИрландияEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesКрайна дата в 21 дниПубликувано на 25.08.2026 г.
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilИрландияCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesКрайна дата в 3 дниПубликувано на 25.08.2026 г.
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardИрландияMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesКрайна дата в 20 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)ИрландияPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsКрайна дата в 25 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilИрландияLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesКрайна дата в 51 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACИрландияArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesКрайна дата в 14 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.ИрландияEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesКрайна дата в 30 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424ИрландияEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesКрайна дата в 21 дниПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACИрландияUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesНяма даден срокПубликувано на 24.08.2026 г.
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandИрландияTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesКрайна дата в 21 дниПубликувано на 23.08.2026 г.
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385ИрландияLandscape architectural servicesКрайна дата в 17 дниПубликувано на 23.08.2026 г.
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385ИрландияArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesКрайна дата в 17 дниПубликувано на 23.08.2026 г.
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilИрландияBuilding surveying servicesКрайна дата в 4 дниПубликувано на 19.08.2026 г.