Zpět na vyhledávání
Irsko – Vyšší vzdělávání – UL0660 2026 Panel for International Agents for International Students for the University of Limerick
University of Limerick_1124IrskoPublikováno 26. 5. 2026
Není uveden žádný deadlinePopis
2026 Panel pro Mezinárodní Agenty pro Mezinárodní Studenty pro University of Limerick
Kódy CPV
Higher education services
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrskoHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 7 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrskoAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDeadline za 20 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 22 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026