Zpět na vyhledávání
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionUkrajinaPublikováno 03. 9. 2026
61 dnů zbýváPopis
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
Kódy CPV
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"UkrajinaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline za 41 dnůPublikováno 16. 8. 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”UkrajinaRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesDeadline za 56 dnůPublikováno 13. 8. 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”UkrajinaLow-floor busesDeadline za 10 dnůPublikováno 10. 8. 2026
Németország – Rendőrautók – Rahmenvereinbarungen über die Belieferung der Bayerischen Polizei mit Dienstfahrzeugen (Kauf und Leasing)
Freistaat Bayern, vertreten durch das Logistikzentrum der Bayerischen Polizei (LZBP)NěmeckoPolice carsMotor vehiclesPassenger carsDeadline za 24 dnůPublikováno 03. 9. 2026