Zpět na vyhledávání
Irsko – Fotografické přístroje – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrskoPublikováno 21. 6. 2026
Není uveden žádný deadlinePopis
V souhrnu se zboží skládá z dodávky tělesných kamer s přidruženým digitálním systémem správy důkazů a služeb pro An Garda Síochána. Tato veřejná soutěžní zakázka se provádí v souladu s konkurzním řízením s vyjednáváním podle Nařízení Evropské unie o udělování smluv veřejných orgánů 2016 (Statutární předpis 284/2016) (Nařízení) a soutěž bude zahrnovat minimálně dvě fáze, jak je popsáno v dokumentech k výběrovému řízení.
Kódy CPV
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline za 8 dnůPublikováno 02. 9. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline za 11 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskoDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline za 40 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline za 13 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026