Zpět na vyhledávání
Irsko – Laboratorní, optické a přesné přístroje a zařízení (mimo skel) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskoPublikováno 10. 3. 2026
Není uveden žádný deadlinePopis
Dynamický systém nákupu pro dodávku laboratorního a výzkumného zařízení pro irský veřejný sektor, DPS bude zahrnovat 19 lotů
Kódy CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskoDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline za 41 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline za 12 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline za 14 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusDeadline za 23 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026