Zpět na vyhledávání
Tato výzva vypršela.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IrskoPublikováno 25. 5. 2026
Deadline uplynulPopis
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
Kódy CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsDeadline za 6 dnůPublikováno 02. 9. 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrskoDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesDeadline za 38 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Deadline za 9 dnůPublikováno 31. 8. 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskoLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsDeadline za 11 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026