Francie – Stavební konstrukce a materiály; pomocné výrobky pro konstrukce (mimo elektrické přístroje) – FOURNITURE DE CONSOMMABLES V.R.D.
Popis
ZABYTÍ KONSUMOVACÍCH MATERIÁLŮ PRO VOJENSKÉ UDRŽOVACÍ ZAŘÍZENÍ
**I.1) Identification of the contracting authority**
**Official name:** Direction de la Sécurité Civile et des Affaires Militaires
**Address:** 12 Rue de la Loi, 1040 Brussels, Belgium
**Country:** Belgium
**Contact point(s):**
**E-mail:** [[email protected]](mailto:[email protected])
**Telephone:** +32 2 289 77 77
**Fax:** +32 2 289 77 78
**NUTS code:** BE100
**I.2) Type of contracting authority**
**Type:** Ministry or any other national or federal authority, including their regional or local sub-divisions
**I.3) Main activity**
**Main activity:** Defence
**I.4) Contract award on behalf of other contracting authorities**
The contracting authority is purchasing on behalf of other contracting authorities: no
**I.5) Additional information**
**Additional information:** This contract is subject to the Directive 2014/24/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on public procurement and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
**II.1) Description**
**II.1.1) Title attributed to the contract by the contracting authority**
Fourniture de consommables voie réseaux divers
**II.1.2) Type of contract and location of delivery or performance of the service**
**Type of contract:** Supplies
**Main site or place of performance:** 12 Rue de la Loi, 1040 Brussels, Belgium
**NUTS code:** BE100
**II.1.3) Information about a public contract, a framework agreement or a dynamic purchasing system**
**Information about a public contract**
**II.1.4) Information on framework agreement**
**Framework agreement:** no
**II.1.5) Short description of the contract or purchase(s)**
**Short description of the contract or purchase(s):** The purpose of this contract is the supply of various consumables for the maintenance of military equipment
**II.1.6) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV)**
**CPV code:** 34110000
**II.1.7) Information about Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)**
**The contract is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA):** yes
**II.1.8) Information about the European Union funds**
**The contract is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds:** no
**II.1.9) Additional information**
**Additional information:** This contract is subject to the Directive 2014/24/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on public procurement and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
**II.2) Description of the procurement**
**II.2.1) Total final value of the contract (excluding VAT)**
**Total final value of the contract:** 100 000 EUR
**II.2.2) Information about variants**
**Variants will be accepted:** no
**II.2.3) Duration of the contract or time limit for completion**
**Duration of the contract:** 24 months
**II.2.4) Information on framework agreement**
**Framework agreement:** no
**II.2.5) Information about renewal**
**The contract is subject to renewal:** no
**II.2.6) Information about electronic auction**
**An electronic auction will be used:** no
**II.2.7) Information about the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA)**
**The contract is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA):** yes
**II.2.8) Information about the European Union funds**
**The contract is related to a project and/or programme financed by European Union funds:** no
**II.2.9) Additional information**
**Additional information:** This contract is subject to the Directive 2014/24/EU of the European Parliament and of the Council of 26 February 2014 on public procurement and repealing Directive 2004/18/EC
**III.1) Conditions for participation**
**III.1.1) Suitability to pursue the professional activity**
**III.1.2) Economic and financial standing**
**III.1.3) Technical and professional ability**
**III.1.4) Information about a particular profession**
**III.1.5) Information about reserved contracts**
**III.1.6) Information about electronic tools**
**III.1.7) Information about the language to be used for the procurement procedure**
**III.1.8) Information about the minimum level of requirements**
**III.1.9) Information about the maximum level of requirements**
**III.1.10) Information about the selection criteria**
**III.1.11) Information about the award criteria**
**III.1.12) Information about the tender validity period**
**III.1.13) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.14) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.15) Information about the security deposit**
**III.1.16) Information about the performance guarantee**
**III.1.17) Information about the advance payment**
**III.1.18) Information about the currency**
**III.1.19) Information about the payment period**
**III.1.20) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.21) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.22) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.23) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.24) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.25) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.26) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.27) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.28) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.29) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.30) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.31) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.32) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.33) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.34) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.35) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.36) Information about the payment terms**
**III.1.37) Information about the payment methods**
**III.1.38) Information about the payment
Kódy CPV
Dokumenty a podání
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Franciaország – Jelzőtáblák és tartozékaik – Conception, fabrication et pose de signalétique sur les sentiers du Plan Intercommunal de Marana Golo
COMMUNAUTE DE COMMUNES MARANA-GOLOFrancieSigns and related itemsGraphic design servicesDeadline za 42 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Franciaország – Hulladékgyűjtő konténerek – Acquisition d’équipements de collecte et pré-collecte
Agglomération du Gard Rhodanien (30)FrancieContainers for waste materialDeadline za 32 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Franciaország – Építkezési szerkezetek és anyagok; építkezési segédanyagok (elektromos berendezések kivételével) – Fourniture et livraison de revêtements muraux (céramiques) et de revêtements au sol (pierre agglomérée à liant résine) dans le cadre de la maintenance effectuée par la RATP
RATPFrancieConstruction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)Žádná splatnost uvedenaPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Franciaország – Különféle építkezési anyagok – ACCORD CADRE A BONS DE COMMANDE POUR LA FOURNITURE DE MATERIAUX ET MATERIELS DE BATIMENTS Groupement de commandes Ville de Grasse et Communauté d’agglomération du Pays de Grasse
Ville de Grasse (06)FrancieMiscellaneous construction materialsMiscellaneous construction materials in woodPartitionsDeadline za 42 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026