Irsko – Školení – 2026/005 Enterprise Ireland is tendering for a Lead Regional Coordination for design, delivery, implementation and training for Regionally Based Pre-Accelerators and Early-Stage Supports for Startup
Popis
Enterprise Ireland zamýšlí uzavřít Rámcovou smlouvu po tomto výběrovém řízení. Iniciální objednávka pro návrh, dodávku, implementaci a školení pro regionálně založené pre-akcelerátory a rané podporu start-upů (ESS) bude udělena úspěšnému dodavateli krátce po uzavření rámcové smlouvy. Tento výběrový řízení tvoří jeden ze tří (3) navržených programů (popisovaných níže) v rámci nového Národního akceleračního programu Enterprise Ireland, který je vlajkovou iniciativou Startup Ireland v rámci "Delivering for Ireland, Leading Globally (2025-2029)" Enterprise Ireland.
Kódy CPV
Dokumenty a podání
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Írország – Felsőoktatási szolgáltatások – PIF 308/26 Single Operator Framework Concession for Academic Gowning Services for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIrskoHigher education servicesSpecial clothing and accessoriesSpecial clothingDeadline za 27 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – CFT to establish a single suppler Framework Agreement For the Provision of a Masters in Software Design with Artificial Intelligence
Technology Ireland ICT SkillnetIrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 9 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi szintű felnőttoktatási szolgáltatások – RFT for the Provision of a Single Academic Partner for Officer Education Pathways Courses
Irish Defence Forces_1144IrskoAdult-education services at university levelManagement training servicesPersonal development training servicesDeadline za 22 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Oktatási és képzési szolgáltatások – Call for Tender (CFT) for The Provision of Contracted Training Services for Cork Education and Training Board (Cork ETB) in Seven (7) Lots
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskoEducation and training servicesHigher education servicesAdult and other education servicesDeadline za 24 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026