Zpět na vyhledávání
Tato výzva vypršela.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorskoPublikováno 19. 1. 2026
Deadline uplynulPopis
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
Kódy CPV
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dokumenty a podání
AI shrnutí
Přihlásit se pro AI shrnutíContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Související zakázky
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorskoHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 03. 9. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorskoHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 03. 9. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorskoHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 03. 9. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorskoIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareDeadline za 31 dnůPublikováno 03. 9. 2026