Hledat výzvy
Uložit vyhledáváníZdroj dat: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — výzvy nad prahem EU.
Vyhledávání zahrnuje název zakázky, popis a název zadavatele.
180 tendrů nalezeno
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleIrskoPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesIrskoConstruction workDeadline za 30 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrskoMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentDeadline za 17 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189IrskoVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrskoConstruction workDeadline za 21 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)IrskoPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardIrskoPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workDeadline za 9 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubIrskoBuilding construction workBuilding extension workDeadline za 17 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolIrskoWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilIrskoFootbridge construction workDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)IrskoPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workDeadline za 21 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)IrskoAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubIrskoRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workDeadline za 16 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilIrskoConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesDeadline za 16 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilIrskoHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsDeadline za 14 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160IrskoConstruction workDeadline za 26 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336IrskoConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksŽádná splatnost uvedenaPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolIrskoPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsDeadline za 18 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193IrskoMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesDeadline za 15 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIrskoErection of fencingDeadline za 18 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026