Hledat výzvy
Uložit vyhledáváníZdroj dat: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — výzvy nad prahem EU.
Vyhledávání zahrnuje název zakázky, popis a název zadavatele.
92 tendrů nalezeno
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIrskoArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesDeadline za 30 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrskoPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionŽádná splatnost uvedenaPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIrskoHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesDeadline za 30 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIrskoAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 30. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrskoRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesDeadline za 32 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IrskoPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingDeadline za 28 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IrskoDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesDeadline za 30 dnůPublikováno 27. 8. 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIrskoLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesDeadline za 24 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrskoAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IrskoAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesDeadline za 66 dnůPublikováno 26. 8. 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IrskoCustomer-loyalty programmeDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrskoFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesŽádná splatnost uvedenaPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IrskoPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesDeadline za 30 dnůPublikováno 25. 8. 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrskoFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesDeadline za 18 dnůPublikováno 24. 8. 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IrskoLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesDeadline za 7 dnůPublikováno 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIrskoBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 23. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIrskoRecruitment servicesDeadline za 25 dnůPublikováno 20. 8. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIrskoRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffDeadline za 14 dnůPublikováno 19. 8. 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrskoGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesDeadline za 14 dnůPublikováno 19. 8. 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIrskoEvent servicesDeadline za 24 dnůPublikováno 18. 8. 2026