Tilbage til søgning
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Γενικό Λογιστήριο ΔημοκρατίαςCypernPubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
36 dage tilbageBeskrivelse
ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
CPV-koder
Food, beverages, tobacco and related productsFruit, vegetables and related productsPotatoes and potato productsGrain mill products, starches and starch productsBread productsBreadPasteurised milkCheese productsYoghurtMeatAnimal or vegetable oils and fatsGrain mill productsPasta productsCoffee, tea and related productsTeaSugarFruit and vegetable juicesOrange juiceApple juiceLemon juiceMineral waterMilkCondensed milkRusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakesJamsMarmaladesHoneyButterMargarinePrepared breakfast cerealsCornflakesNon-alcoholic beverages
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Υπουργείο ΆμυναςCypernFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 13. aug. 2026
Ciprus – Hús – Προκήρυξη 22/2026/ΕΛΔΥΚ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΥΠΡΟΥCypernMeatFrist om 28 dagePubliceret den 06. aug. 2026
Horvátország – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – Nabava paketa hrane i osnovne materijalne pomoći u sklopu projekta „Paketi pomoći za sjevernu Hrvatsku“
HCK GDCK KOPRIVNICAKroatienFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsFrist om 16 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Lengyelország – Mélyfagyasztott termékek – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 58/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PolenDeep-frozen productsFrist om 41 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026