Tilbage til søgning
Malta – Installation af vejudstyr – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMaltaPubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
40 dage tilbageBeskrivelse
CT3051/2026 - Bygning af fodgængerfaciliteter på Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo på en ressourceeffektiv måde
CPV-koder
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workFrist om 1.459 dagePubliceret den 02. sep. 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesFrist om 56 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workFrist om 28 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 27. aug. 2026