Italien – Diverse medicinske apparater og produkter – FORNITURA DI TELI CHIRURGICI E DISPOSITIVI MEDICI MONOUSO PER OCULISTICA
Beskrivelse
Forsyning af kirurgiske tæpper og enegangsmedicinske produkter til øjenlægevirksomhed
**TED Notice Number:** 2023/S 000-000000
**Contracting Authority:**
Azienda Sanitaria Locale di Catanzaro
**Procedure:**
Restricted
**Deadline:**
01/01/2024
**Main Site or Delivery Point:**
Catanzaro, Italy
**Description of the procurement:**
The contract covers the supply of surgical drapes and single-use medical devices for ophthalmic use. The products must comply with the relevant European standards and regulations.
**Lots:**
Lot 1: Surgical drapes
Lot 2: Single-use medical devices for ophthalmic use
**Minimum and Maximum Value of the Contract:**
€50,000.00 - €200,000.00
**NUTS Code:**
ITF52
**CPV Codes:**
33110000-8: Surgical drapes
33120000-8: Single-use medical devices
**Additional Information:**
For more information, please visit the following URL: https://www.aslcatanzaro.it
**Contact Point:**
Ufficio Acquisti
Azienda Sanitaria Locale di Catanzaro
Via Tommaso Campanella 1
88100 Catanzaro, Italy
Telephone: +39 0961 791111
Email: [email protected]
CPV-koder
Dokumenter & indsendelse
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Olaszország – Különféle orvosi eszközök és készítmények – Procedura Aperta per l’affidamento della Fornitura di kit procedurali occorrenti ad AOU Pisana, AOU Senese e FTGM
ESTAR - Ente di Supporto Tecnico Amministrativo RegionaleItalienMiscellaneous medical devices and productsFrist om 31 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Olaszország – Katéterek – Dispositivi per infusione accessi vascolari 2^ edizione
Azienda ZeroItalienCathetersFrist om 40 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Olaszország – Orvosi fogyóeszközök – Procedura aperta per la “Fornitura di Dispositivi per la Chirurgia Maxillo Facciale della U.O.C. di Otorinolaringoiatria e della Chirurgia Maxillo facciale del P.O. di Pozzuoli dell’Asl Napoli 2 Nord”
A.S.L. NAPOLI 2 NORDItalienMedical consumablesFrist om 39 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Olaszország – Laboratóriumi reagensek – isola immunometrica 2026
A.O. SAN GIOVANNI DI DIOItalienLaboratory reagentsFrist om 39 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026