Belgien – Installation af elevator – Bouwen van hoofdgebouw en dagcentrum - lift
Beskrivelse
Hæv
**Deadline**: 2024-01-12
**Country**: Belgium
**Publication date**: 2023-12-18
**Contracting authority**: Brussels Hoofdstedelijk Gewest
**Framework agreement**: Yes
**Number of lots**: 1
**Type of contract**: Services
**Procedure**: Competitive procedure with negotiation
**TED notice number**: 2023/S 234-610732
**Contract title**: Lift
**Description**: The contracting authority wishes to award a framework agreement for the supply, installation, maintenance and repair of lifts in the Brussels Capital Region.
**CPV codes**: 45431130-0, 45431130-1, 45431130-2
**NUTS codes**: BE100
**Main site or delivery address**: Brussels
**Estimated value**: 1,000,000 EUR
**Time limit for receipt of tenders or requests to participate**: 2024-01-12
**Tender documents**: https://etendere.be/etendere/fr/notice/123456789
**Additional information**: All documents relating to this tender are available in English, French and Dutch.
CPV-koder
Dokumenter & indsendelse
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Belgium – Pályaépítés – Entretien des voies et des abords de voies de la région 7 Accord-cadre - Lot n°1 : Charleroi - Lot n°2 : La Louvière - Lot n°3 : Luttre - Lot n°4 : Signalisation
Infrabel saBelgienTrack construction worksFrist om 23 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Belgium – Villamos szerelési munka – Marché Investissement électromécanique sur le réseau Non-Structurant
Service public de Wallonie MI (Mobilité et Infrastructures)BelgienElectrical installation workConstruction workFrist om 9 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Belgium – Építési munkák – Réhabilitation du mur d'escalade, Fourniture et pose d’une structure artificielle d’escalade (S.A.E.).
Ministère de la Communauté françaiseBelgienConstruction workFrist om 11 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Belgium – Acélhídépítés – Vernieuwen balans Noordkasteelbrug Oost
Haven van Antwerpen-Brugge, NV van publiek rechtBelgienConstruction work for steel bridgesRailway bridge construction workBridge renewal construction workIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 03. sep. 2026