Portugal – Offentlig vejtransport – concurso público n.º 8/2026 - Aquisição da prestação de serviço público de transporte de passageiros.
Beskrivelse
Dette procedere har til formål at opkøbe tjenesteydelsen med offentlig transport af passagerer med bus.
**TED** reference number: 2023/S 111-300946
**Deadline for submission of tenders**: 18.08.2023
**Publication date**: 24.06.2023
**Deadline for receipt of tenders**: 18.08.2023
**Contracting authority**: Autoridade Nacional de Comunicações
**Place of performance**: Lisboa
**Type of procedure**: Open
**Contract type**: Services
**Description of the procurement**: The contracting authority intends to award a contract for the provision of public transport services for passengers by bus, in the municipality of Lisbon, for a period of 5 years, with the possibility of extension for a further 2 years, in accordance with the terms and conditions set out in the tender documentation.
**Estimated value**: 100.000.000 EUR
**Funding**: European Regional Development Fund (ERDF)
**Main CPV codes**: 60110000-Transport services of passengers by bus
**Additional information**: For further information, please visit the official website of the contracting authority: https://www.anacom.pt/en/
CPV-koder
Dokumenter & indsendelse
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Portugália – Közúti szállítási szolgáltatások – 2026/514 - Concurso Limitado Prévia Qualificação Publicação JOUE, para a Instituição de um Sistema de Aquisição Dinâmico para a Aquisição de Serviços de Transporte de Produtos, Pessoas e Equipamentos
Serviços Partilhados do Ministério da Saúde, EPEPortugalRoad transport servicesMail transport by roadHire of passenger transport vehicles with driverIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 02. sep. 2026
Portugália – Utasszállító járművek kölcsönzése vezetővel – Prestação de serviços de transporte de Colaboradores Operacionais CP através de veículos ligeiros (TVDE/TÁXI)
CP - Comboios de Portugal, EPEPortugalHire of passenger transport vehicles with driverFrist om 26 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026
Portugália – Különleges közúti személyszállítási szolgáltatások – Prestação de Serviços de Transporte de Doentes não urgentes
Unidade Local de Saúde de Matosinhos, EPEPortugalSpecial-purpose road passenger-transport servicesFrist om 27 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026
Portugália – Közúti szállítási szolgáltatások – Aquisição de serviços específicos de transporte de passageiros
Banco de PortugalPortugalRoad transport servicesFrist om 32 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026