Norvégia – Hulladékkal és szeméttel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Transport and treatment of residue waste SOR IKS and GIR IKS 2026-2032, second publication.
Beskrivelse
The contracting authority would like tenders for the transport and treatment of residue waste. The service shall be delivered in accordance with requirements in the tender documentation and in accordance with the waste regulations and permits for activities in accordance with the Pollution Act (available on norskeutslipp.no). The contract ́s expected extent over 6 years is estimated to be NOK 2,000,000 excluding VAT. NOK 124,000,000 excluding VAT. A complete description of the delivery is in Annex 2 - Requirement Specifications and Annex 3 - Price Form.
CPV-koder
Dokumenter & indsendelse
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Norvégia – Szennyvízcsatorna-tisztítási szolgáltatások – Framework agreement for flushing services
Arendal kommuneNorgeSewer cleaning servicesTank-cleaning servicesCesspool or septic tank emptying servicesFrist om 33 dagePubliceret den 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Szennyvíz- és hulladéktisztítási és környezetvédelmi szolgáltatások – New competition for winter maintenance purpose-built buildings.
Orkland KommuneNorgeSewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental servicesCleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related servicesSnow-clearing servicesFrist om 31 dagePubliceret den 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintanance - Trondheim
Posten Bring ASNorgeSnow-clearing servicesFrist om 17 dagePubliceret den 02. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hólapátolási szolgáltatások – Winter maintenance on municipal roads
Ørsta KommuneNorgeSnow-clearing servicesFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026