Ungarn – Kemiske produkter – Kondenztisztító ioncserélő gyanták szállítása
Beskrivelse
Kondensatrense ionudvekslingsharzer levering 2026-2030 i rammeaftale
**Reference Code:** 2023/S 216-646645
**Contracting Authority:** Ministry of Health, Hungary
**Publication Date:** 2023-10-25
**Deadline for submission of tenders:** 2023-11-22
**Tender Notice:** 2023/S 216-646645
**TED URL:** https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:646645-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**TED Notice Number:** 646645-2023
**Procurement Type:** Supplies
**Main CPV Code:** 38510000
**Additional CPV Codes:** 38511000-0, 38511000-1
**Estimated Value:** 10 000 000 EUR
**Funding:** EU funds
**Description:** The Ministry of Health, Hungary, intends to establish a framework agreement for the supply of ion exchange resins for condensate purification for the period 2026-2030. The estimated value of the framework agreement is 10 000 000 EUR. The supplies will be funded by EU funds. The deadline for submission of tenders is 22 November 2023. Further details can be found in the tender notice 2023/S 216-646645, available on the TED website.
CPV-koder
Dokumenter & indsendelse
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Magyarország – Bio WC-k, vegyi WC-k, tartályos WC-k – Illemhely beszerzés Budapest, Népliget területére
Budapest Főváros ÖnkormányzataUngarnChemical toiletsFrist om 37 dagePubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Magyarország – Ipari gázok – 19/2025 Ipari gázok beszerzése
MVM Mátra Energia Zártkörűen Működő RészvénytársaságUngarnIndustrial gasesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Magyarország – Gyógyászati gázok – Orvosi gázok beszerzése / 2026. (Nagyatád)
Somogy Vármegyei Kaposi Mór Oktató KórházUngarnMedical gasesFrist om 17 dagePubliceret den 19. aug. 2026
Magyarország – Mezőgazdasági célú vegyipari termékek (agrokemikáliák) – Növényvédő szerek beszerzése
Magyar Közút Nonprofit Zártkörűen Működő RészvénytársaságUngarnAgro-chemical productsFrist om 6 dagePubliceret den 06. aug. 2026