Tilbage til søgning
Grækenland – Reparation og vedligeholdelse af medicinsk udstyr og præcisionsudstyr – Συντήρηση εργαστηριακού εξοπλισμού της Δ.Ε.Ε. και της Υ.Ε.Ε.Β.Ε. έτους 2027
ΔΙΕΥΘΥΝΣΗ ΕΓΚΛΗΜΑΤΟΛΟΓΙΚΩΝ ΕΡΕΥΝΩΝ / ΑΡΧΗΓΕΙΟ ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΣΤΥΝΟΜΙΑΣGrækenlandPubliceret den 09. jul. 2026
2 dage tilbageBeskrivelse
Vedligeholdelse af laboratorieudstyr for D.E.E. og Y.E.E.V.E. i 2027
CPV-koder
Repair and maintenance services of medical and precision equipmentRepair and maintenance services of precision equipmentSystem maintenance servicesRepair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipmentRepair and maintenance services of cooler groupsFacilities management services for computer systems maintenanceMaintenance and repair of information technology equipmentPreventive maintenance servicesRepair and maintenance services of measuring apparatusRepair and maintenance services of checking apparatusRepair and maintenance services of machineryRepair and maintenance services of photographic equipmentMaintenance and repair of data network equipmentMaintenance of computer peripheralsMaintenance of information technology equipment
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Görögország – Gyógyászati berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – ΔΙΑΚΗΡΥΞΗ υπ’ αριθμ. 31/2026«Παροχή υπηρεσιών συντήρησης με ανταλλακτικά Ι) του Αξονικού Τομογράφου INGENUITY CORE 128 και ΙΙ) του Κεντρικού Server Εφαρμογών Μετεπεξεργασίας Philips Intellispace, με S/N:336096, 98110 και ΚΜ:00029 του Εργαστηρίου Διαγνωστικής και Επεμβατικής Ακτινολογίας του Π.Γ.Ν. Αλεξανδρούπολης »
ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΑΚΟ ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΝΟΣΟΚΟΜΕΙΟ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣGrækenlandRepair and maintenance services of medical equipmentFrist om 31 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Görögország – Javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – ΑΝΟΙΚΤΟΣ ΗΛΕΚΤΡΟΝΙΚΟΣ ΔΙΑΓΩΝΙΣΜΟΣ ΑΝΩ ΤΩΝ ΟΡΙΩΝ «ΠΑΡΟΧΗ ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΩΝ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΚΑΙ ΤΗΝ ΤΕΧΝΙΚΗ ΚΑΙ ΛΕΙΤΟΥΡΓΙΚΗ ΥΠΟΣΤΗΡΙΞΗ ΤΩΝ ΥΠΟΔΟΜΩΝ ΚΑΙ ΕΞΩΤΕΡΙΚΩΝ ΧΩΡΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΚΡΙΤΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΕΠΙΣΤΗΜΙΟΥ ΘΡΑΚΗΣ»
Δημοκρίτειο Πανεπιστήμιο ΘράκηςGrækenlandRepair and maintenance servicesFrist om 31 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026
Görögország – Villamos géppel, készülékkel és hozzá tartozó berendezéssel kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – ΕΠΙΣΚΕΥΗ & ΣΥΝΤΗΡΗΣΗ ΑΝΤΛΙΟΣΤΑΣΙΩΝ ΤΟΥ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥ ΓΙΑ 36 ΜΗΝΕΣ
ΔΗΜΟΣ ΠΟΛΥΓΥΡΟΥGrækenlandRepair and maintenance services of electrical machinery, apparatus and associated equipmentFrist om 37 dagePubliceret den 01. sep. 2026
Görögország – Hajójavítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – Παροχή Υπηρεσιών Εφαρμογής /Συντήρησης Συστημάτων Βαφής και Καθαρισμού Επιφανειών Π. Πλοίων, Πλωτών Μέσων και Δεξαμενών στο Ναύσταθμο Κρήτης (ΝΚ), Μέσω Σύναψης Συμφωνίας-Πλαίσιο Διάρκειας Δύο (2) Ετών, Συνολικής Εκτιμώμενης Αξίας Εννιακοσίων Πενήντα Χιλιάδων Ευρώ (950.000,00€) (συμπεριλαμβανομένων κρατήσεων και Απαλλασσομένου ΦΠΑ)
ΓΕΝΙΚΟ ΕΠΙΤΕΛΕΙΟ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΥ - ΚΕΝΤΡΟ ΕΦΟΔΙΑΣΜΟΥ ΝΑΥΤΙΚΟΥGrækenlandRepair and maintenance services of shipsFrist om 37 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026