Tilbage til søgning
Dette udbud er udløbet.
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer
Statistisk SentralbyråNorgePubliceret den 19. jan. 2026
Frist overskredetBeskrivelse
The contracting authority ́s existing lease relationship for a database platform, Oracle Exadata Cloud at Customer (ExaCC), expires in August 2026. The contracting authority shall replace two ExaCC X8M Base Racks with an equivalent ExaCC system for a new 4+1 year. The tender documentation includes tender offers on leasing agreements for hardware in the contracting authority ́s computer centre.
CPV-koder
IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Dokumenter & indsendelse
AI sammandrag
Log ind for et AI sammandragContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Relaterede udbud
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resources 3SV 2026029851
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorgeHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of product and user support resource SAP deployed 2026027619
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorgeHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – Hardver-tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Procurement of a system architect for data conversion 202631999
FORSVARSMATERIELLNorgeHardware consultancy servicesSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026
Norvégia – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – SAP Data Services Maintenance Contract
Statens vegvesenNorgeIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMaintenance of information technology softwareFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 03. sep. 2026