Søg i udbud
Gem søgningData kilde: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-lande over træskel.
Søgningen dækker udbuddets titel, beskrivelse og ordregivers navn.
63 tendere fundet
Sorter
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – IT-projektipäällikkö- ja asiantuntijapalvelujen hankinta
VerohallintoFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportFrist om 33 dagePubliceret den 31. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Valtion lasku- ja hankintasanomien välityspalvelut
ValtiokonttoriFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportScanning and invoicing servicesFrist om 29 dagePubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Finnország – Adatkezelési szolgáltatások – Ulkoisen liikennetiedon hankinta - 2026-2032 (DPS)
Fintraffic Tie OyFinlandData servicesData-processing servicesData capture servicesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Digital exhibition design, software development and production for the reopening exhibition for the National Museum of Finland.
Finnish Heritage Agency / MuseovirastoFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIndustry specific software development servicesFrist om 5 dagePubliceret den 27. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Tulli - Projektiportaalin hankinta (SaaS -palvelu)
TulliFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsHardware consultancy servicesFrist om 23 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Finnország – Internetszolgáltatások – Kaapeli-TV ja laajakaistaliittymät
Petterinkulma OyFinlandInternet servicesTelevision and radio broadcast transmission servicesData transmission servicesFrist om 26 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Finnország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Verkkosivustojen suunnittelu-, toteutus- ylläpito- ja hosting -palveluiden puitejärjestely
HUS-yhtymäFinlandWorld wide web (www) site design servicesWorld wide web (www) site operation host servicesFrist om 28 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Support tool for doctoral journey
Itä-Suomen yliopistoFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsFrist om 22 dagePubliceret den 23. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Osallistumispyyntö / ICT-peruspalveluhankinta
Rauman kaupunkiFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportComputer equipment and suppliesMobile telephonesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 23. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Summa-järjestelmän hankinta
OikeusrekisterikeskusFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesComputer support and consultancy servicesFrist om 19 dagePubliceret den 20. aug. 2026
Finnország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – Lönesystem som SaaS-tjänst
Ålands landskapsregeringFinlandSoftware supply servicesSoftware package and information systemsTime accounting or human resources software packageFrist om 6 dagePubliceret den 20. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 236/02.08.03/2026 / Puhealustojen ylläpitopalvelu ja alustaan liittyvät lisäpalvelut, tuotteet ja lisenssit
Istekki OyFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTelecommunications equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systemsFrist om 5 dagePubliceret den 20. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TIETOPYYNTÖ ICT-palvelut DPS
Sansia OyFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 17. aug. 2026
Finnország – Szórakoztató- és oktatószoftverek fejlesztésével kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – HAUS DPS 2026–2030 for Digital Transformation, Innovation and Public Sector Development
HAUS kehittämiskeskus OyFinlandTraining and entertainment software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 16. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Varastonhallintajärjestelmän ja siihen liittyvän ylläpito- ja tukipalvelun sekä kehittämispalvelun hankinta
Leijona Catering OyFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesFrist om 12 dagePubliceret den 13. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – AI-asiantuntija- ja kehityskumppanuus Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueen palvelutarpeisiin
Etelä-Pohjanmaan hyvinvointialueFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSystems and technical consultancy servicesFrist om 12 dagePubliceret den 10. aug. 2026
Finnország – Szoftverrel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Verkkokartan operointi- ja sisällönhallintapalvelut
Fingrid OyjFinlandSoftware-related servicesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 06. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Rantasalmen kunnan ICT-palvelut
Savonlinnan kaupunkiFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportFrist om 9 dagePubliceret den 03. aug. 2026
Finnország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Amazon Web Service (AWS) -pilvipalveluiden hankinta 31.7.2026
Istekki OyFinlandIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsFrist om 5 dagePubliceret den 03. aug. 2026
Luxemburg – Számítógépekkel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Call for Tenders for the selection of Artificial Intelligence Gigafactory Consortia and the establishment of AI Gigafactories
European High-Performance Computing Joint UndertakingLuxembourgComputer-related servicesProgramming services of systems and user softwareData-processing servicesFrist om 71 dagePubliceret den 29. jul. 2026