Søg i udbud
Gem søgningData kilde: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-lande over træskel.
Søgningen dækker udbuddets titel, beskrivelse og ordregivers navn.
92 tendere fundet
Sorter
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIrlandArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlandPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIrlandHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIrlandAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesFrist om 28 dagePubliceret den 30. aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIrlandRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesFrist om 32 dagePubliceret den 27. aug. 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IrlandPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingFrist om 28 dagePubliceret den 27. aug. 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IrlandDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 27. aug. 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIrlandLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesFrist om 24 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IrlandAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesFrist om 66 dagePubliceret den 26. aug. 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IrlandCustomer-loyalty programmeFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesIngen frist angivetPubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IrlandPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesFrist om 30 dagePubliceret den 25. aug. 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IrlandFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesFrist om 18 dagePubliceret den 24. aug. 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IrlandLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesFrist om 7 dagePubliceret den 23. aug. 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIrlandBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 23. aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIrlandRecruitment servicesFrist om 25 dagePubliceret den 20. aug. 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIrlandRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffFrist om 14 dagePubliceret den 19. aug. 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IrlandGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesFrist om 14 dagePubliceret den 19. aug. 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIrlandEvent servicesFrist om 24 dagePubliceret den 18. aug. 2026