Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Περιγραφή
University of Limerick requests the supply of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) of greater than 6.5 metres length overall, to support marine science research, hydrographic and geophysical survey, offshore wind site survey, and climate and habitat monitoring within the Centre for Robotics and Intelligent Systems (CRIS). The platform will provide a long-endurance, uncrewed survey vessel capable of fully autonomous and remotely piloted operation in coastal and offshore environments, with high-quality station-keeping, an integrated moonpool for deployment and recovery of subsea instrumentation, a towing winch for towed-body operations, and over-the-horizon communications and control.
Κωδικοί CPV
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ΙρλανδίαDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesΟρίο σε 40 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ορίο σε 11 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsΟρίο σε 13 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3790C - FSI - CFT - Open (OJEU) Procedure for the Supply of an Automated Thermal Desorber Gas Chromatograph Mass Spectrometer (ATD-GCMS)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Checking and testing apparatusΟρίο σε 22 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026