Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureΜάλταΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
59 ημέρες απομένουνΠεριγραφή
Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Κωδικοί CPV
Marine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesRefurbishment workMarina construction workHarbour construction works
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsΜάλταConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workΟρίο σε 31 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Vízi létesítmények építése – WSC/T/064/2026 - WORKS - DESIGN, BUILD, COMMISSIONING AND TRANSFER OF NEW PLANT B AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT USING ENVIRONMENTALLY FRIENDLY MEASURES AND FIDIC CONDITIONS FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction work for water projectsDesalination apparatusFiltration plant equipmentΟρίο σε 59 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026