Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Ukrajna – Nehézgépjárművek – Pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle
Main Department of the State Emergency Service of Ukraine in Volyn RegionΟυκρανίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 03 Σεπ 2026
61 ημέρες απομένουνΠεριγραφή
Procurement of one pump-and-hose fire-fighting vehicle in accordance with the technical specifications set out in the tender documentation
Κωδικοί CPV
Heavy-duty motor vehicles
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new low-floor multi-section articulated Tramways 26-27 metres length, including a set of main, wearing and consumable spare parts, a set of equipment and tools for maintenance and repair, and related services, up to a total budget of €7,790,412.00 (seven million seven hundred ninety thousand four hundred twelve euros), sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Municipal Company "Dnipro Electrotransport"ΟυκρανίαRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesΟρίο σε 41 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 16 Αυγ 2026
Ukrajna – Vasúti vagy villamos-személykocsik és trolibuszok – Supply of new Metro trainsets, 5 coaches each, including spare parts and consumables, equipment and tools for maintenance, repair and related services, up to a total budget of euro 45 (forty five) million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Communal Enterprise “Kharkivsky metropoliten”ΟυκρανίαRailway and tramway passenger coaches, and trolleybusesΟρίο σε 56 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 13 Αυγ 2026
Ukrajna – Alacsony padlójú buszok – Supply of new low-floor electric buses, including battery charging infrastructure (night charging stations and fast charging stations at final stops), main spare parts, wearing and consumable spare parts, maintenance and repair equipment and tools, and related services up to a total budget of € 9.840 million, sales taxes and customs duties excluded
Zaporizhzhia Municipal Enterprise of City Electric Transport “Zaporizhelektrotrans”ΟυκρανίαLow-floor busesΟρίο σε 10 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 10 Αυγ 2026
Csehország – Vízszállító gépjárművek – Cisternová zodolněná stříkačka CZS 40
Záchranný útvar Hasičského záchranného sboru České republikyΤσεχίαWater-tender vehiclesΟρίο σε 35 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 03 Σεπ 2026