Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Ιρλανδία – Φωτογραφικές μηχανές – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192ΙρλανδίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 21 Ιουν 2026
Δεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΠεριγραφή
Συνοπτικά, τα Πράγματα περιλαμβάνουν: την παροχή Σωματικών Καμερών με συσχετιζόμενο Σύστημα Διαχείρισης Ψηφιακών Αποδείξεων και υπηρεσίες, για το An Garda Síochána. Αυτή η δημόσια διαγωνιστική διαδικασία διεξάγεται σύμφωνα με τη διαγωνιστική διαδικασία με διαπραγμάτευση σύμφωνα με τους κανονισμούς της Ευρωπαϊκής Ένωσης (Διαχείριση Συμβάσεων Δημόσιας Αρχής) 2016 (Προεδρικό Διάταγμα 284 του 2016) (οι Κανονισμοί) και η Διαγωνιστική θα περιλαμβάνει τουλάχιστον δύο στάδια όπως περιγράφεται στα Τεκμήρια Προσφοράς.
Κωδικοί CPV
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsΟρίο σε 6 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 02 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ορίο σε 9 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ΙρλανδίαDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesΟρίο σε 38 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsΟρίο σε 11 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026