Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Ιρλανδία – Εξοπλισμός εργαστηριακός, οπτικός και ακριβείας (εκτός από γυαλιά) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ΙρλανδίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 10 Μαρ 2026
Δεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΠεριγραφή
Δυναμικό Σύστημα Αγοράς για την Προμήθεια Εργαστηριακών και Ερευνητικών Εξοπλισμών για τον Ιρλανδικό Δημόσιο Τομέα, το DPS θα αποτελείται από 19 λότ.
Κωδικοί CPV
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsΟρίο σε 7 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 02 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Ορίο σε 10 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366ΙρλανδίαDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesΟρίο σε 39 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ΙρλανδίαLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsΟρίο σε 12 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026