Επιστροφή στην αναζήτηση
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaΜάλταΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 02 Σεπ 2026
1.460 ημέρες απομένουνΠεριγραφή
IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Κωδικοί CPV
Landscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction work
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Περίληψη AI
Συνδεθείτε για μια περίληψη AIContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsΜάλταConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workΟρίο σε 29 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureΜάλταMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesΟρίο σε 57 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 31 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 26 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/050/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT GHAR LAPSI REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationΜάλταConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesΟρίο σε 26 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026