Dánia – Nagyfeszültségű kábelek – Procurement of 132 kV Cable supply for the 400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway - 25/16717
Περιγραφή
The Contracting Authority wants to purchase 132 kV AC underground cables for the following project: “400-132 kV Cable route restructuring E20 Amager motorway” close to Copenhagen, Denmark. The amount of 132 kV AC underground cables is stated as (9 x 1500 m) 13.5 kilometres single-core cables. The 132 kV cables will be installed in the ground by the Costumer. A third-party accessory provider will perform jointing. Thereby the contract only concerns supply of cable cores. For further details regarding the purchase, reference is made to the tender documents. The value of the contract is expected to amount to EUR 1,140,000.
Κωδικοί CPV
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Dánia – Villamos gépek, készülékek, berendezések és fogyóeszközök; világítás – Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) - Lisbjerg, Aarhus
Kredsløb Halmenergi A/SΔανίαElectrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lightingAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 16 Αυγ 2026
Dánia – Akkumulátorok, primer elemek és primer telepek – Udbud på levering og opsætning af batterilagringssystem til solcelleanlæg
SVENDBORG FORSYNINGSSERVICE A/SΔανίαAccumulators, primary cells and primary batteriesΟρίο σε 17 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 10 Αυγ 2026
Dánia – Villamos berendezések kapcsolótáblája – Udbud af eltavler
NOVAFOS A/SΔανίαBoards for electrical apparatusElectrical apparatus for switching or protecting electrical circuitsElectricity distribution and control apparatusΟρίο σε 4 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 06 Αυγ 2026
Dánia – Transzformátorok – 45 MVA Transformer til Lolland Vand & Energi A/S
Lolland Vand og Energi A/SΔανίαTransformersVoltage transformersΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 01 Ιουλ 2026