Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for Consultancy Services for Old Cross Square to N12 Link Road
Περιγραφή
Monaghan County Council completed a Feasibility study and options report to explore the construction of a link road between the L14105 (Old Cross Square) and the N2 (Annahagh Roundabout) and a SAR Report to explore a link road between N2 (Annahagh Roundabout) and the N12 (Knockaconny). The authority now wishes to develop the design of the preferred option based on both technical and environmental inputs, to a stage where sufficient levels of detail exist to establish land take requirements and to progress the Project through the statutory processes for the complete project, from Old Cross Square to the N12 at Knockaconny, which includes environmental evaluation and statutory processes.
Κωδικοί CPV
Έγγραφα & υποβολή
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Σχετικοί διαγωνισμοί
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185ΙρλανδίαBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 35 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 03 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Appointment of Design Team
Stewarts Care Ltd.ΙρλανδίαDesign consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 03 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185ΙρλανδίαBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 35 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 03 Σεπ 2026
Írország – Közvélemény-kutatási szolgáltatások – The provision of Services for a Programme of Non-Statutory Public Consultation and Engagement for the Redevelopment of the GPO Complex, Dublin 1
Office of Public Works (OPW)ΙρλανδίαPublic-opinion polling servicesSocial research servicesMarket research servicesΟρίο σε 31 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 01 Σεπ 2026