Αναζήτηση προσφορών
Αποθήκευση αναζήτησηςΠηγή δεδομένων: Ηλεκτρονική Ημερήσια Προσφορά (TED) — Προσφορές σε ολόκληρη την ΕΕ πάνω από το όριο.
Η αναζήτηση καλύπτει τον τίτλο, την περιγραφή και το όνομα της αναθέτουσας αρχής.
180 προσφορές found
Írország – Előre gyártott egységek – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Five Modular Buildings comprising Three Guest Accommodation Cabins, One Recreational Cabin and One Utility/Plant Building at Garranty, Inishturk Isl
Augustine O'TooleΙρλανδίαPrefabricated unitsAssembly and erection of prefabricated structuresBuilding completion workΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország, Görögország – Építési munkák – Retender - Restoration and Extension of Stone Cottage, Demolition of Two Stone Outbuildings, and Installation of New WWTS
John J. O'Sullivan and AssoicatesΙρλανδίαConstruction workΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Gépészeti szerelések – Upgrade of LPG Fire, Sectional Cast Iron Boilers in Coláiste Mhuire, Johnstown, Co Kilkenny
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBΙρλανδίαMechanical installationsMechanical engineering installation worksInstallation services of mechanical equipmentΟρίο σε 17 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Szakiskola építése – GRETB - Architectural Services for new modular build at GRETB, Boyle VTOS Centre, Lower Marian Road, Boyle, Co Roscommon, F52 X580
Galway Roscommon Education and Training Board_92189ΙρλανδίαVocational college construction workModular and portable buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St.Columcille's Hospital - Water Metering and Monitoring Project
Health Service Executive (HSE)ΙρλανδίαConstruction workΟρίο σε 21 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – St. Francis School - Extension and associated Site Works
St. Francis School (Portlaoise)ΙρλανδίαPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workBuilding completion workΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Relining existing roof at Cork College FET Mallow Campus
Cork Education and Training BoardΙρλανδίαPrimary school construction workTechnical college construction workBuilding construction workΟρίο σε 9 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Magasépítési munka – Alterations and Extension to Existing Youth and Community Club Buildings at Lower Main Street, Letterkenny, Co. Donegal
Letterkenny Youth and Community ClubΙρλανδίαBuilding construction workBuilding extension workΟρίο σε 17 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Hulladékkezelő mű építése – Kilglass National School
Kilglass National SchoolΙρλανδίαWaste-treatment plant construction workSewage treatment worksWastewater treatment plant construction workΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Gyalogoshíd építése – N59 Oughterard Footbridge
Galway County CouncilΙρλανδίαFootbridge construction workΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – Call for Tender for a single storey extension and alterations to Scoil Réalt na Mara Primary School, Cromane, Killorglin, Co. Kerry Role No. 12820H
Scoil Realt na Mara (Cromane NS)ΙρλανδίαPrimary school construction workSpecial school construction workConstruction workΟρίο σε 21 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Azbeszteltávolítási munka – Removal of asbestos containing material (ACM) in the service trench at HSE Cherry Orchard Hospital
Health Service Executive (HSE)ΙρλανδίαAsbestos-removal workAsbestos removal servicesΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Tetőfedés és egyéb különleges szakipari munkák – Asbestos Roof Removal, Roof Replacement, Solar PV, Battery Storage and Smart Energy Control System at Athy Rugby Club
Athy Rugby Football ClubΙρλανδίαRoof works and other special trade construction worksAsbestos removal servicesMetal roof-covering workΟρίο σε 16 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Sportlétesítmények kivitelezése – The Glen Resource Centre Works: Removal, Supply and Installation of Four All Weather Pitches
Cork City CouncilΙρλανδίαConstruction work for sports facilitiesMulti-purpose sports facilities construction workRepair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilitiesΟρίο σε 16 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Történelmi műemlékkel vagy emlékművel kapcsolatos építési munkák – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for: Remedial Conservation Works to the Rossmore Memorial Fountain.
Monaghan County CouncilΙρλανδίαHistorical monument or memorial construction workPreservation services of historical sites and buildingsΟρίο σε 14 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építési munkák – St Clares NS extension
F Davitt Plan and Design Engs_2160ΙρλανδίαConstruction workΟρίο σε 26 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Egyetemi épületek kivitelezése – Minor Building Works Contractors framework for Trinity College Dublin, the University of Dublin
Trinity College Dublin the University of Dublin_336ΙρλανδίαConstruction work for university buildingsConstruction work for college buildingsStructural worksΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Elemi iskola építése – 19-124 St Mary's National School, Bishophscourt, Ballygunner, Waterford.
Ballygunner National SchoolΙρλανδίαPrimary school construction workBuilding construction workConstruction work for school buildingsΟρίο σε 18 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Tengeri építési munkák – Provision of Marine Services with respect to supply, installation and servicing of navigation aids in Donegal Bay.
Donegal County Council_1193ΙρλανδίαMarine construction worksMarine servicesMarine-base support servicesΟρίο σε 15 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Kerítés felállítása – Fencing Repair works at Ulluans and the old Kenmare Killarney National Park
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageΙρλανδίαErection of fencingΟρίο σε 18 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026