Αναζήτηση προσφορών
Αποθήκευση αναζήτησηςΠηγή δεδομένων: Ηλεκτρονική Ημερήσια Προσφορά (TED) — Προσφορές σε ολόκληρη την ΕΕ πάνω από το όριο.
Η αναζήτηση καλύπτει τον τίτλο, την περιγραφή και το όνομα της αναθέτουσας αρχής.
119 προσφορές found
Írország – Digitális feltérképezési szolgáltatások – An Area Monitoring System Service
Department of Agriculture Food and the MarineΙρλανδίαDigital mapping servicesGeographic information systems (GIS or equivalent)Data analysis servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Telekfelmérési szolgáltatások – Multi-Party Framework for the Provision of Site Investigation Services (Pro192)
The Land Development AgencyΙρλανδίαSite-investigation servicesGround investigation workGround investigation servicesΟρίο σε 3 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építési projektvezetői szolgáltatások – Provision of an Independent Project Monitor for Capital Works Project on behalf of South East Technological University
South East Technological University (SETU)ΙρλανδίαConstruction project management servicesProject management consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 22 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Talaj-ellenőrzési szolgáltatások – R250 – Droichead an Churraoin Road Realignment Ground Investigation Contract 2026
Donegal County Council_1193ΙρλανδίαGround investigation servicesΟρίο σε 16 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Greenway Feasibility: 2026 Shannon Harbour to Banagher, Co Offaly
Offaly County Council_448ΙρλανδίαArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesEngineering-related scientific and technical servicesΟρίο σε 15 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Doneraile Weirs Barrier Mitigation Project
Inland Fisheries IrelandΙρλανδίαArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesEngineering servicesΟρίο σε 24 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építészeti, építési, mérnöki és vizsgálati szolgáltatások – Consultancy Appointment for Design and Management of the Refurbishment and Upgrade Works to 10 No. Existing Homes and Communal Facility at McCauley Court, Athy, Co. Kildare.
CARLOW VOLUNTARY HOUSING ASSOCIATION COMPANY LIMITED BY GUARANTEEΙρλανδίαArchitectural, construction, engineering and inspection servicesArchitectural and related servicesEngineering servicesΟρίο σε 22 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Mérnöki szolgáltatások – Assessment of Lattone No. 2 and Drumgane GWSs, Design Procurement and Management of Works Associated with the Interconnection to the Public Water Supply System, and Statutory Transfer to Uisce Éireann
Leitrim County Council_2136ΙρλανδίαEngineering servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConsultative engineering and construction servicesΟρίο σε 21 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Általános mérnöki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Engineering Technical Consultancy Services for the Thurles Inner Relief Road
Tipperary County CouncilΙρλανδίαCivil engineering consultancy servicesStructural engineering consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 3 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Gépészeti és villamos tervezési szolgáltatások – Invitation to Tender for Building (Mechanical and Electrical) Consultancy Services for an Emergency Works Project for the replacement of the gas systems including entire pipework, gas cocks and suppli
Kildare and Wicklow Education and Training BoardΙρλανδίαMechanical and electrical engineering servicesEngineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildingsMiscellaneous engineering servicesΟρίο σε 20 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Vízvezeték-szereléssel kapcsolatos tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Heat Pump Supply, Installation and Commissioning IWA Clontarf
Irish Wheelchair Association (IWA)ΙρλανδίαPlumbing consultancy servicesHeat pumpsParts of heat pumpsΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi szolgáltatások – Sampling and Analysis of Private Water Supplies in County Wexford
Wexford County CouncilΙρλανδίαLaboratory servicesAnalysis servicesΟρίο σε 51 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építészeti és ezzel kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – Architect Led Single Point Design Team for multidisiplinary design team services for Lands at Attyflin, Patrickswell, Co. Limerick
Limerick Twenty Thirty DACΙρλανδίαArchitectural and related servicesArchitectural, engineering and surveying servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesΟρίο σε 14 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Design Team for design and supervision of a new naíonra (pre-school facility) for Naíonra Philib Barún, An Trá Mhór, Co. Co. Phort Láirge X91 FP29 (Tramore, Co. Waterford)
Naíonra Philib Barún C.L.G.ΙρλανδίαEngineering design servicesArchitectural design servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Mérnöki tervezési szolgáltatások – Engineer Led Design Team to deliver Stages 2 - 5 of Park Lane Enhancement Works
Roscommon County Council_424ΙρλανδίαEngineering design servicesUrban planning and landscape architectural servicesΟρίο σε 21 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Várostervezési szolgáltatások – Master Planning Consultants – Bremore Ireland Port
Bremore Ireland Port DACΙρλανδίαUrban planning servicesArchitectural, engineering and planning servicesInfrastructure works consultancy servicesΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Térképészeti szolgáltatások – National Barrier Mitigation Programme - Topographical and Bathymetric Surveys
Inland Fisheries IrelandΙρλανδίαTopographical servicesBathymetric surveys servicesΟρίο σε 21 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 23 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Tájrendezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Landscape Architect at the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore,Co. Kildare
Kildare County Council_385ΙρλανδίαLandscape architectural servicesΟρίο σε 17 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 23 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Építészeti és épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – Tree Condition Survey at at the site of the former Ballitore Garda Station, Barrack Road, Ballitore, Co.Kildare.
Kildare County Council_385ΙρλανδίαArchitectural and building-surveying servicesMap-making servicesSurveying servicesΟρίο σε 17 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 23 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Épületfelmérési szolgáltatások – PROVISION OF RADON TESTING OF PROPERTIES FOR GALWAY COUNTY COUNCIL
Galway County CouncilΙρλανδίαBuilding surveying servicesΟρίο σε 4 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 19 Αυγ 2026