Αναζήτηση προσφορών
Αποθήκευση αναζήτησηςΠηγή δεδομένων: Ηλεκτρονική Ημερήσια Προσφορά (TED) — Προσφορές σε ολόκληρη την ΕΕ πάνω από το όριο.
Η αναζήτηση καλύπτει τον τίτλο, την περιγραφή και το όνομα της αναθέτουσας αρχής.
92 προσφορές found
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilΙρλανδίαArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)ΙρλανδίαPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánΙρλανδίαHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandΙρλανδίαAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 30 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBΙρλανδίαRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesΟρίο σε 32 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149ΙρλανδίαPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingΟρίο σε 28 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193ΙρλανδίαDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 27 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationΙρλανδίαLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesΟρίο σε 24 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )ΙρλανδίαAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )ΙρλανδίαAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesΟρίο σε 66 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 26 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)ΙρλανδίαCustomer-loyalty programmeΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)ΙρλανδίαFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesΔεν έχει δοθεί προθεσμίαΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765ΙρλανδίαPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesΟρίο σε 30 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 25 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)ΙρλανδίαFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesΟρίο σε 18 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 24 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4ΙρλανδίαLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesΟρίο σε 7 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 23 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandΙρλανδίαBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 23 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionΙρλανδίαRecruitment servicesΟρίο σε 25 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 20 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandΙρλανδίαRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffΟρίο σε 14 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 19 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )ΙρλανδίαGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesΟρίο σε 14 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 19 Αυγ 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandΙρλανδίαEvent servicesΟρίο σε 24 ημέρεςΔημοσιεύτηκε στις 18 Αυγ 2026