Tagasi otsingule
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Γενικό Λογιστήριο ΔημοκρατίαςKüprosAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
36 päeva jäänudKirjeldus
ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
CPV koodid
Food, beverages, tobacco and related productsFruit, vegetables and related productsPotatoes and potato productsGrain mill products, starches and starch productsBread productsBreadPasteurised milkCheese productsYoghurtMeatAnimal or vegetable oils and fatsGrain mill productsPasta productsCoffee, tea and related productsTeaSugarFruit and vegetable juicesOrange juiceApple juiceLemon juiceMineral waterMilkCondensed milkRusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakesJamsMarmaladesHoneyButterMargarinePrepared breakfast cerealsCornflakesNon-alcoholic beverages
Dokumendid & esitamine
AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoksContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Υπουργείο ΆμυναςKüprosFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 13. aug 2026
Ciprus – Hús – Προκήρυξη 22/2026/ΕΛΔΥΚ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΥΠΡΟΥKüprosMeatTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 06. aug 2026
Lengyelország – Mélyfagyasztott termékek – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 58/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PoolaDeep-frozen productsTähtajaks on 41 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Románia – Kenyér – Acord cadru de furnizare PAINE CU SECARA 600 g, feliata pentru unitatile din Municipiul Slobozia, Movila, Tandarei, Fetesti
DIRECTIA GENERALA DE ASISTENTA SOCIALA SI PROTECTIA COPILULUI IALOMITARumeeniaBreadTähtajaks on 30 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026