Tagasi otsingule
Málta – Köztéri bútorok szerelése – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMaltaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
40 päeva jäänudKirjeldus
CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
CPV koodid
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Dokumendid & esitamine
AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoksContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workTähtajaks on 1459 päevaAvaldatud 02. sept 2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesTähtajaks on 56 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026