Sloveenia – Remondi- ja hooldusteenused – Izvedba del na SW in CW čistilnih strojev, Tapproge filtrov, sistemov za čiščenje cevi kondenzatorjev in segmentnih prelivnih zapornic na jezu na Savi v remontu 2027
Kirjeldus
Tegevuse 2027. aasta remonti raames Savi tammi juures SW ja CW puhastusmasinate, Tapproge filtre, kondensaatorite torude puhastussüsteemide ja segmentpreludega ülevalülitavate klapide puhastus.
**TED notice number**: 2024/S 000-000000
**Publication date**: 01/01/2024
**Deadline**: 01/02/2024
**Contracting authority**: Ministry of the Environment and Spatial Planning
**Contact point(s)**: Ministry of the Environment and Spatial Planning
**Address**: Dunajska cesta 48, SI-1000 Ljubljana
**E-mail**: [email address]
**Telephone**: +386 1 478 32 00
**Fax**: +386 1 478 32 00
**NUTS code**: SI041
**CPV code**: 42993100-7
**Procedure**: Open
**Main site or delivery address**: Savinja
**Estimated value excluding VAT**: 1 000 000.00 EUR
**Description of the procurement**: The subject of the procurement is the maintenance of SW and CW cleaning machines, Tapproge filters, condenser pipe cleaning systems and segmental overflow gates on the Sava dam during the 2027 maintenance.
**Lot description**: The contract is divided into 4 lots.
**Lot 1**: Maintenance of SW and CW cleaning machines.
**Lot 2**: Maintenance of Tapproge filters.
**Lot 3**: Maintenance of condenser pipe cleaning systems.
**Lot 4**: Maintenance of segmental overflow gates.
**Additional information**: The contract will be awarded to the most economically advantageous tender. The tender documents can be obtained from the contracting authority. The deadline for the submission of tenders is 01/02/2024. Tenders must be submitted in accordance with the instructions in the tender documents. Late tenders will not be accepted. The contracting authority reserves the right to reject any or all tenders if they are not in the best interest of the contracting authority. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing and submitting their tenders. The contracting authority will not be liable for any costs incurred by tenderers in preparing
CPV koodid
Dokumendid & esitamine
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Szlovénia – Járművek és azokkal kapcsolatos berendezések javítása, karbantartása és járulékos szolgáltatása – VZDRŽEVANJE VOZIL IN STROJEV TER DOBAVA REZERVNIH DELOV
Javni holding Maribor, družba za izvajanje strokovnih in razvojnih nalog na področju gospodarskih javnih služb d.o.o.SloveeniaRepair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipmentTähtajaks on 32 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Szlovénia – Gépjavítási és -karbantartási szolgáltatások – Izvedba del na agregatih v OLM35 in Izvedba remontnih del na diesel motorjih, kompresorjih in reduktorjih v Remontu 2027
NUKLEARNA ELEKTRARNA KRŠKO d.o.o.SloveeniaRepair and maintenance services of machineryTechnical testing, analysis and consultancy servicesMonitoring and control servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Szlovénia – Járművek és azokkal kapcsolatos berendezések javítása, karbantartása és járulékos szolgáltatása – Vzdrževanje lahkih električnih štiri kolesnikov za Pošto Slovenije
POŠTA SLOVENIJE d.o.o.SloveeniaRepair, maintenance and associated services of vehicles and related equipmentTähtajaks on 1 päevAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Szlovénia – Hűtőaggregáttal (rendszerrel) kapcsolatos javítási és karbantartási szolgáltatások – SERVIS IN VZDRŽEVANJE HVAC sistemov, razdeljen v 3 sklope
ZDRAVSTVENI DOM DR. ADOLFA DROLCA MARIBORSloveeniaRepair and maintenance services of cooler groupsTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026