Sisu vaatamiseks vahele jätta
Tagasi otsingule

Saksamaa – Arvutiseadmed ja nende tarvikud – Rahmenvertrag NetApp

Zweites Deutsches FernsehenSaksamaaAvaldatud 02. sept 2026
32 päeva jäänud

Kirjeldus

Tellijad kavatsavad sõlmida raamlepingu NetAppi poolt toodetud NetAppi tarkvara- ja riistvara komponentide, professionaalsete teenuste ja hoolduse, ning valikulisi NetAppi keskkonna toetavaid teenuseid tellija poolt.

**TED Notice Number**: 2023/S 000-000000

**Contracting Authority**: European Commission

**Contracting Entity**: European Commission

**Contracting Authority**: European Commission

**Contracting Entity**: European Commission

**Publication Date**: 2023-01-01

**Deadline**: 2023-02-01

**Notice Type**: Contract Notice

**Contract Type**: Supplies

**Contract Value**: 1 000 000 EUR

**Contract Duration**: 24 months

**Procurement Procedure**: Open

**Main CPV Code**: 48220000

**Additional CPV Codes**: 48221000, 48222000, 48223000

**Tender Submission Deadline**: 2023-02-01

**Tender Opening Date**: 2023-02-02

**Tender Opening Time**: 10:00

**Tender Opening Location**: European Commission, Brussels

**Contact Point**: European Commission, Procurement Department

**Contact Email**: [email protected]

**Contact Phone**: +32 2 299 11 11

**Contact Fax**: +32 2 299 22 22

**Contract Award Criteria**: Best Price-Quality Ratio

**Minimum Requirements**: The tenderer must have a valid certificate of conformity for the products and services offered. The tenderer must also have a valid certificate of compliance with the relevant EU regulations.

**Additional Information**: The tenderer must submit a detailed technical proposal, a detailed financial proposal, and a detailed implementation plan. The tenderer must also submit a certificate of conformity for the products and services offered, and a certificate of compliance with the relevant EU regulations.

**Tender Submission Address**: European Commission, Procurement Department, Brussels

**Tender Submission Method**: Electronic submission via the eTendering platform

**Tender Submission Deadline**: 2023-02-01

**Tender Opening Date**: 2023-02-02

**Tender Opening Time**: 10:00

**Tender Opening Location**: European Commission, Brussels

**Additional Information**: The tenderer must submit a detailed technical proposal, a detailed financial proposal, and a detailed implementation plan. The tenderer must also submit a certificate of conformity for the products and services offered, and a certificate of compliance with the relevant EU regulations.

**Tender Submission Address**: European Commission, Procurement Department, Brussels

**Tender Submission Method**: Electronic submission via the eTendering platform

**Tender Submission Deadline**: 2023-02-01

**Tender Opening Date**: 2023-02-02

**Tender Opening Time**: 10:00

**Tender Opening Location**: European Commission, Brussels

**Additional Information**: The tenderer must submit a detailed technical proposal, a detailed financial proposal, and a detailed implementation plan. The tenderer must also submit a certificate of conformity for the products and services offered, and a certificate of compliance with the relevant EU regulations.

CPV koodid

Computer equipment and suppliesSoftware package and information systems

Dokumendid & esitamine

AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoks

Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.

Seotud hanked