Tagasi otsingule
Iirimaa – Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid) – LA3067DPS - Dynamic Purchasing System for the Supply of Laboratory and Research Equipment to the Irish Public Sector
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IirimaaAvaldatud 10. märts 2026
Tähtaja ei antudKirjeldus
Dinamiline ostusüsteem laboratooriumi- ja uurimisevarustuse tootmiseks Iirimaa avalikule sektorile, DPS koosneb 19 pakist.
CPV koodid
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumendid & esitamine
AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoksContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsTähtajaks on 8 päevaAvaldatud 02. sept 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Tähtajaks on 11 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IirimaaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesTähtajaks on 40 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsTähtajaks on 13 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026