Tagasi otsingule
See tellimus on aegunud.
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – UL1061 Single Supplier Framework Agreement for the Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of a Bioreactor Suite for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling
University of Limerick_1124IirimaaAvaldatud 25. mai 2026
Tähtaja möödunudKirjeldus
Single Supplier Framework for the provision of Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning and Calibration of Bioreactor Suites for Bioprocess Optimisation and Digestion/Fermentation Modelling for the University of Limerick (UL). The bioreactor platform must be capable of running parallel experiments in all the benchtop bioreactors with independent process control.
CPV koodid
Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Dokumendid & esitamine
AI kokkuvõte
Logi sisse AI kokkuvõtte jaoksContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsTähtajaks on 6 päevaAvaldatud 02. sept 2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IirimaaDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesTähtajaks on 38 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Tähtajaks on 9 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IirimaaLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsTähtajaks on 11 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026