Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Monaghan County Council wishes to tender for Consultancy Services for Old Cross Square to N12 Link Road
Kirjeldus
Monaghan County Council completed a Feasibility study and options report to explore the construction of a link road between the L14105 (Old Cross Square) and the N2 (Annahagh Roundabout) and a SAR Report to explore a link road between N2 (Annahagh Roundabout) and the N12 (Knockaconny). The authority now wishes to develop the design of the preferred option based on both technical and environmental inputs, to a stage where sufficient levels of detail exist to establish land take requirements and to progress the Project through the statutory processes for the complete project, from Old Cross Square to the N12 at Knockaconny, which includes environmental evaluation and statutory processes.
CPV koodid
Dokumendid & esitamine
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF LEAN GREEN DIGITAL EXPORT MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185IirimaaBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 35 päevaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Appointment of Design Team
Stewarts Care Ltd.IirimaaDesign consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
Írország – Üzleti és vezetői tanácsadói és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR THE PROVISION OF MENTORING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL ENTERPRISE OFFICE KILKENNY
Kilkenny County Council_1185IirimaaBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesBusiness and management consultancy servicesGeneral management consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 35 päevaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
Írország – Közvélemény-kutatási szolgáltatások – The provision of Services for a Programme of Non-Statutory Public Consultation and Engagement for the Redevelopment of the GPO Complex, Dublin 1
Office of Public Works (OPW)IirimaaPublic-opinion polling servicesSocial research servicesMarket research servicesTähtajaks on 31 päevaAvaldatud 01. sept 2026