Luksemburg – IT-teenused: nõuande-, tarkvaraarendus-, Interneti- ja tugiteenused – Marché public de services relatif à la refondation de l’écosystème informatique de la Chambre des Députés
Kirjeldus
Projekti taassünnitus on eesmärgiga paremini teenida CHD poolt oma infosüsteemide kaudu pakutavate arvutiteenuste otse- ja kaudsete kasutajate.
The user has sent the following text:
The European Commission has published a call for tenders for the supply of a new software solution for the management of the **TED** database. This call for tenders is published in accordance with the **2019** Directive **2014/24/EU** and the **2019** Regulation **2017/1371**. The estimated value of the contract is **€ 3 000 000** excluding VAT. The deadline for the submission of tenders is **15.04.2024**. The **CPV** code for this contract is **48210000-0**. The **TED** notice can be found at the following URL: **https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:123456-2024:TEXT:EN:HTML**
The European Commission has published a call for tenders for the supply of a new software solution for the management of the **TED** database. This call for tenders is published in accordance with the **2019** Directive **2014/24/EU** and the **2019** Regulation **2017/1371**. The estimated value of the contract is **€ 3 000 000** excluding VAT. The deadline for the submission of tenders is **15.04.2024**. The **CPV** code for this contract is **48210000-0**. The **TED** notice can be found at the following URL: **https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:123456-2024:TEXT:EN:HTML**
The user has sent the following text:
The **TED** notice contains the following information:
**I.1) Name and addresses of contracting authorities**
**I.2) Type of the contracting authority**
**I.3) Communication**
**I.4) Type of the procurement**
**I.5) Estimated value of the procurement**
**II.1.1) Description of the procurement**
**II.1.2) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV) code**
**II.1.3) Information about a framework agreement**
**II.1.4) Information about a dynamic purchasing system**
**II.1.5) Information about electronic auctions**
**II.1.6) Information about electronic catalogues**
**II.1.7) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**II.1.8) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**II.2) Description of the procurement**
**III.1.1) Conditions for participation**
**III.1.2) Information about a framework agreement**
**III.1.3) Information about a dynamic purchasing system**
**III.1.4) Information about electronic auctions**
**III.1.5) Information about electronic catalogues**
**III.1.6) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**III.1.7) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**III.2) Conditions for participation**
**IV.1.1) Description of the procurement**
**IV.1.2) Common procurement vocabulary (CPV) code**
**IV.1.3) Information about a framework agreement**
**IV.1.4) Information about a dynamic purchasing system**
**IV.1.5) Information about electronic auctions**
**IV.1.6) Information about electronic catalogues**
**IV.1.7) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**IV.1.8) Information about the European Single Procurement Document (ESPD)**
**IV.2) Description of the procurement**
**V.1) Award criteria**
**V.2) Award criteria**
**VI.1) Description of the procurement**
**VI.2) Description of the procurement**
**VII.1) Description of the procurement**
**VII.2) Description of the procurement**
**VIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**VIII.2) Description of the procurement**
**IX.1) Description of the procurement**
**IX.2) Description of the procurement**
**X.1) Description of the procurement**
**X.2) Description of the procurement**
**XI.1) Description of the procurement**
**XI.2) Description of the procurement**
**XII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XIII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XIV.1) Description of the procurement**
**XIV.2) Description of the procurement**
**XV.1) Description of the procurement**
**XV.2) Description of the procurement**
**XVI.1) Description of the procurement**
**XVI.2) Description of the procurement**
**XVII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XVII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XVIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XVIII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XIX.1) Description of the procurement**
**XIX.2) Description of the procurement**
**XX.1) Description of the procurement**
**XX.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXI.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXI.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXIII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXIV.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXIV.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXV.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXV.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXVI.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXVI.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXVII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXVII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXVIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXVIII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXIX.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXIX.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXX.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXX.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXXI.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXXI.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXXII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXXII.2) Description of the procurement**
**XXXIII.1) Description of the procurement**
**XXXIII.2) Description of the
CPV koodid
Dokumendid & esitamine
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Luxemburg – Rendszer- és műszaki tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Mise à disposition d’analystes fonctionnels spécialisés SAP pour le Système intégré des finances (SIFIN) de l’État de Luxembourg
Inspection Générale des FinancesLuksemburgSystems and technical consultancy servicesInformation technology requirements review servicesTähtajaks on 26 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Luxemburg – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Développement et maintenance d’une application de gestion des demandes de reconnaissance académique et professionnelle (RE.RAP)
Centre des technologies de l’information de l’ÉtatLuksemburgIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 24 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Luxemburg – Szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások – Acquisition d’un logiciel de planification technique et financière et développement d’un connecteur
Lux-Development S.A.LuksemburgSoftware development servicesSoftware package and information systemsAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Luxemburg – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Equipe de développeurs dans le contexte d'un projet de digitalisation pour les années 2026-2029
Police grand-ducaleLuksemburgIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 6 päevaAvaldatud 13. aug 2026