Prantsusmaa – Laboriseadmed, optika- ja täppisinstrumendid (v.a klaasid) – Acquisition d’un cytomètre spectral
Kirjeldus
Ostminev spektraalse tsütomeetri
**TED** URL: https://ted.europa.eu/udl?uri=TED:NOTICE:123456-2023:TEXT:EN:HTML
**Reference number**: 123456-2023
**Deadline for receipt of tenders or requests to participate**: 10.10.2023
**Publication date**: 01.08.2023
**Procurement procedure**: Open procedure
**Main activity**: Research and development
**Contract award criteria**: The most economically advantageous tender
**Contract type**: Supplies
**Estimated value excluding VAT**: 500 000 EUR
**Short description**: This contract concerns the acquisition of a spectral cytometer for research purposes. The cytometer should be capable of analysing up to 40 different parameters simultaneously and have a detection sensitivity of at least 95%.
**Main CPV code**: 33151100-1
CPV koodid
Dokumendid & esitamine
Contains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Seotud hanked
Franciaország – Spektrométerek – MARCHE PUBLIC PORTANT SUR L'ACQUISITION D'UN SPECTROMÈTRE D'ABSORPTION INFRAROUGE
CNRS - DR17PrantsusmaaSpectrometersLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Tähtajaks on 33 päevaAvaldatud 03. sept 2026
Franciaország – Szintmérő berendezések – Optimisation des collectes en Apport Volontaire sur le territoire du SM SIROM Flandre Nord
SIROM Flandre NordPrantsusmaaLevel-measuring equipmentUrban solid-refuse collection servicesTähtajaks on 31 päevaAvaldatud 01. sept 2026
Franciaország – Kromatográfok – ACHAT D’UNE CHAINE DE CHROMATOGRAPHIE LIQUIDE DE HAUTE PERFORMANCE COUPLÉE À UN SPECTROMÈTRE DE MASSE TRIPLE QUADRIPOLAIRE POUR LABÉO
GIP LABEOPrantsusmaaChromatographsTähtajaks on 26 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026
Franciaország – Mennyiségmérő műszerek – Acquisition d’un système de métrologie pour Laboratoire de Mécanique des Fluides et d’Acoustique – (UMR5509 - CNRS)
CNRS Rhône AuvergnePrantsusmaaInstruments for measuring quantitiesTähtajaks on 27 päevaAvaldatud 31. aug 2026