Otsi tellimusi
Salvesta otsingAndmeallikas: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-ala ülepiirangutega tellimused.
Otsing hõlmab hanke nimetust, kirjeldust ja hankija nime.
70 pakkumist leitud
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Managed Security Services
Houses of the Oireachtas ServiceIirimaaComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesComputer-related servicesTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szoftverfejlesztési szolgáltatások – Provision of Development and Support Services for an Upgrade to the Finance Management System (FMS)
Bord Iascaigh Mhara - Irish Sea Fisheries Board ( BIM )IirimaaIT software development servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 0055 - The Provision of Security Operations Centre (SOC) and Security Information and Event Management (SIEM) Services
An Post_391IirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSecurity software development servicesInformation technology servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – Szoftverprogramozási és tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Retender - Request for Tenders for the provision of Reseller and Implementer Services for Microsoft Dynamics 365 Business Central Finance Management System
Co-operative Housing IrelandIirimaaSoftware programming and consultancy servicesSoftware-related servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsTähtajaks on 31 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2025/027 Establishment of a Single Party Framework for the Provision of a Microsoft Azure services partner to Enterprise Ireland
Enterprise IrelandIirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 15 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Írország – Szoftverintegrálási tanácsadó szolgáltatások – PQQ for the Provision of Managed Services to support a national Public Key Infrastructure (PKI) including physical presence to support physical security devices
Department of Justice Home Affairs and MigrationIirimaaSoftware integration consultancy servicesSoftware consultancy servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – CFT for the Provision of an Employee Assistance Service Client Case Management Solution for the CSEAS, Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and Digitalisation
Department of Public Expenditure Infrastructure Public Service Reform and DigitalisationIirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Cybersecurity Specialist Services
Fáilte Ireland-National Tourism Development AuthorityIirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportMiscellaneous business-related servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – Request to Participate - Qualification for Single Party Framework for the Design, Delivery and Support of IDA Ireland’s Property Management System on the Salesforce platform
IDA IrelandIirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 2026PR056 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Program Technical Support Services for existing Oracle Licenses to the NTMA
National Treasury Management Agency (NTMA)IirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware-related servicesSoftware package and information systemsTähtajaks on 22 päevaAvaldatud 24. aug 2026
Írország – Rendszer-karbantartási és támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT Service Management Tool
Tallaght University HospitalIirimaaSystem and support servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportIT software development servicesTähtajaks on 22 päevaAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – TR5739-Supply, Implementation, Licensing, Support and Maintenance of Lot1-Employee Engagement and Employee Listening Platform, and of Lot 2-Employee Communications and Engagement Platform
Electricity Supply Board ( ESB )IirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware programming and consultancy servicesProgramming services of packaged software productsAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Írország – Értéknövelt adatbázis-szolgáltatások – Single Party Framework Agreement for the supply of Address Validation and Related Services to the Gambling Regulatory Authority of Ireland
Gambling Regulatory Authority of IrelandIirimaaAdded-value database servicesContent or data standardization and classification servicesIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportTähtajaks on 21 päevaAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Írország – Szoftverellátási szolgáltatások – 369-26 Single Party Framework Agreement for Veterinary Clinical Skills, Simulation and Immersive Learning Platform for Atlantic Technological University
Atlantic Technological UniversityIirimaaSoftware supply servicesSoftware implementation servicesSoftware support servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 18. aug 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – Provision of Website Design, Development, Hosting, Maintenance and Digital Resource Portal Services – Primary Mathematics Hub
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaIirimaaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesTähtajaks on 7 päevaAvaldatud 18. aug 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – INVITATION TO TENDER FOR CREATION OF AN EDUCATIONAL WEBSITE TO AID THE TEACHING OF IRISH IN ENGLISH-MEDIUM PRIMARY AND POST-PRIMARY SCHOOLS
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaIirimaaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesTähtajaks on 7 päevaAvaldatud 18. aug 2026
Írország – Weboldal-tervezési szolgáltatások – AN TOBAR – CUIREADH CHUN TAIRISCEANA CHUN SUÍOMH GRÉASÁIN OIDEACHASÚIL A CHRUTHÚ CHUN CUIDIÚ LE TEAGASC NA GAEILGE I MBUNSCOILEANNA AGUS IN IAR-BHUNSCOILEANNA MEÁN-BHÉARLA
An Chomhairle um Oideachas Gaeltachta agus GaelscolaiochtaIirimaaWorld wide web (www) site design servicesTähtajaks on 7 päevaAvaldatud 18. aug 2026
Írország – Internetszolgáltatások – Trócaire RFT Website Development and Maintenance Services
Trócaire_166765IirimaaInternet servicesProvider servicesTähtajaks on 15 päevaAvaldatud 18. aug 2026
Írország – Számítógépes támogatási szolgáltatások – ICT services for the Operation and Maintenance of the Waters of LIFE Web Portal and Smart Phone Application
Department of Housing Local Government and HeritageIirimaaComputer support servicesTechnical computer support servicesMiscellaneous software development services and computer systemsTähtajaks on 18 päevaAvaldatud 17. aug 2026
Írország – IT-szolgáltatások: tanácsadás, szoftverfejlesztés, internet és támogatás – 9191 INTERNAL COMMUNICATIONS PLATFORM
Iarnród Eireann-Irish RailIirimaaIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportSoftware package and information systemsIndustry specific software packageAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 17. aug 2026