Otsi tellimusi
Salvesta otsingAndmeallikas: Tenders Electronic Daily (TED) — EU-ala ülepiirangutega tellimused.
Otsing hõlmab hanke nimetust, kirjeldust ja hankija nime.
92 pakkumist leitud
Írország – Archiválási szolgáltatások – DCC Multi-Operator Framework Agreement for Archiving Services from suitably qualified Archivists
Dublin City CouncilIirimaaArchiving servicesArchive servicesLibrary servicesTähtajaks on 30 päevaAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – Fényképészeti szolgáltatások – Establishment of a panel for the provision of Photography and Videography Services for TU Dublin.
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IirimaaPhotographic servicesAdvertising, propaganda and information film and video-tape productionAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – Humánpolitikai üzletviteli tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Provision of a Human Resource Management System for Coimisiún na Meán.
Coimisiún na MeánIirimaaHuman resources management consultancy servicesTime accounting or human resources software packageTime accounting or human resources software development servicesTähtajaks on 30 päevaAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési kampánnyal kapcsolatos szolgáltatások – SI-2616 Creative Agency for Campaign Management for National Outdoor Recreation Strategy
Sport IrelandIirimaaAdvertising campaign servicesPromotional servicesPublic relations servicesTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 30. aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Request for Tender for the provision of a Multi Party Framework Agreement for Recruitment Agency Services to Kilkenny and Carlow Education and Training Board.
Kilkenny and Carlow ETBIirimaaRecruitment servicesAdministrative services of agenciesAdministrative educational servicesTähtajaks on 32 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Írország – Nyomtatási és kapcsolódó szolgáltatások – Provision of Bus Stop Information Printed Material – Supply and Replacement
National Transport Authority_1149IirimaaPrinting and related servicesPrinting servicesServices related to printingTähtajaks on 28 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Írország – Tervezési tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Donegal County Council - Multi-Disciplinary Engineering and Other Specialist Technical Consultancy Services for Project Phases 5 to 7 for the Design and Implementation of the Aghilly Road Project
Donegal County Council_1193IirimaaDesign consultancy servicesCivil engineering consultancy servicesConstruction consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 30 päevaAvaldatud 27. aug 2026
Írország – Jogi szolgáltatások – ComReg T21691 Request for Tenders (RFT) for the provision of Regulatory and Legal Research Insights
Commission for Communications RegulationIirimaaLegal servicesResearch consultancy servicesResearch servicesTähtajaks on 24 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – Request for Tender for the Provision of Social Media Support Services to The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IirimaaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising and marketing servicesTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Írország – Hirdetési szolgáltatások – THE PROVISION OF MEDIA STRATEGY, PLANNING AND BUYING SERVICES
University College Dublin ( UCD )IirimaaAdvertising servicesAdvertising consultancy servicesAdvertising management servicesTähtajaks on 66 päevaAvaldatud 26. aug 2026
Írország – Vevőihűség-program – Service Contract for the Provision of a Loyalty Scheme to HRI Racecourses Ltd
Horse Racing Ireland (HRI)IirimaaCustomer-loyalty programmeTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – Létesítménykezelési szolgáltatások – Total Facility Management Services to the Office of Public Works (OPW) for Northside Civic Centre and Roscommon Government Buildings
Office of Public Works (OPW)IirimaaFacilities management servicesBuilding and facilities management servicesRepair and maintenance servicesAegumiskuupäeva ei antudAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – Bérszámfejtési szolgáltatások – Trocaire RFT Payroll Outsourcing Services 2026
Trócaire_166765IirimaaPayroll management servicesPersonnel and payroll servicesTähtajaks on 30 päevaAvaldatud 25. aug 2026
Írország – Fesztiválszervezési szolgáltatások – Christmas at Emo Court
Office of Public Works (OPW)IirimaaFestival organisation servicesEvent servicesCultural event organisation servicesTähtajaks on 18 päevaAvaldatud 24. aug 2026
Írország – Jogi tanácsadási szolgáltatások – Legal Services in respect of TG4 Digital News
TG4IirimaaLegal advisory servicesLegal advisory and information servicesLegal servicesTähtajaks on 7 päevaAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Írország – Üzleti szolgáltatások: jog, marketing, tanácsadás, munkaerő-felvétel, nyomtatás és biztonság – CFT for the provision of Consultancy Services
Taighde Éireann – Research IrelandIirimaaBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securityBusiness and management consultancy and related servicesMiscellaneous business and business-related servicesTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 23. aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Single Provider Framework Agreement for the Provision of Multi Disciplinary Professional Panel Recruitment Campaign Services for the Mental Health Commission
Mental Health CommissionIirimaaRecruitment servicesTähtajaks on 25 päevaAvaldatud 20. aug 2026
Írország – Munkaerő-toborzási szolgáltatás – Provision of agency, temporary and permanent staff services
Food Safety Authority of IrelandIirimaaRecruitment servicesBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and securitySupply services of personnel including temporary staffTähtajaks on 14 päevaAvaldatud 19. aug 2026
Írország – Általános vezetői tanácsadó szolgáltatások – Consultancy Services - Quality Reviews for The National College of Art and Design
National College of Art and Design ( NCAD )IirimaaGeneral management consultancy servicesEvaluation consultancy servicesSystems consultancy servicesTähtajaks on 14 päevaAvaldatud 19. aug 2026
Írország – Rendezvényszervezési szolgáltatások – SI-2611 Her Moves – Event Activation, Management, and Logistics
Sport IrelandIirimaaEvent servicesTähtajaks on 24 päevaAvaldatud 18. aug 2026