Takaisin hakua
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΓΛ 16/2026 - ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Γενικό Λογιστήριο ΔημοκρατίαςKyprosJulkaistu 31.8.2026
36 päivää jäljelläKuvaus
ΣΥΜΦΩΝΙΑ ΠΛΑΙΣΙΟ ΓΙΑ ΤΗΝ ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΔΙΑΦΟΡΩΝ ΕΙΔΩΝ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
CPV-koodit
Food, beverages, tobacco and related productsFruit, vegetables and related productsPotatoes and potato productsGrain mill products, starches and starch productsBread productsBreadPasteurised milkCheese productsYoghurtMeatAnimal or vegetable oils and fatsGrain mill productsPasta productsCoffee, tea and related productsTeaSugarFruit and vegetable juicesOrange juiceApple juiceLemon juiceMineral waterMilkCondensed milkRusks and biscuits; preserved pastry goods and cakesJamsMarmaladesHoneyButterMargarinePrepared breakfast cerealsCornflakesNon-alcoholic beverages
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Ciprus – Élelmiszerek, italok, dohány és kapcsolódó termékek – ΥΠΗΡΕΣΙΕΣ ΤΗΡΗΣΗΣ ΚΑΙ ΔΙΑΘΕΣΗΣ ΤΡΟΦΙΜΩΝ
Υπουργείο ΆμυναςKyprosFood, beverages, tobacco and related productsEi eräpäivää annettuJulkaistu 13.8.2026
Ciprus – Hús – Προκήρυξη 22/2026/ΕΛΔΥΚ
ΕΛΛΗΝΙΚΗ ΔΥΝΑΜΗ ΚΥΠΡΟΥKyprosMeatEräpäivä 28 päivässäJulkaistu 06.8.2026
Lengyelország – Mélyfagyasztott termékek – Dostawa produktów głęboko mrożonych w roku 2027 (magazyny w Grudziądzu, Grupie, Chełmnie i Brodnicy) - sprawa nr 58/2026
Skarb Państwa - 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy (13 WOG)PuolaDeep-frozen productsEräpäivä 41 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Románia – Kenyér – Acord cadru de furnizare PAINE CU SECARA 600 g, feliata pentru unitatile din Municipiul Slobozia, Movila, Tandarei, Fetesti
DIRECTIA GENERALA DE ASISTENTA SOCIALA SI PROTECTIA COPILULUI IALOMITARomaniaBreadEräpäivä 30 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026