Takaisin hakua
Malta – Katukalusteiden asennustyöt – CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner
Department of ContractsMaltaJulkaistu 03.9.2026
40 päivää jäljelläKuvaus
Rakentaminen CT3051/2026 - Jalkakäytävätilojen rakentaminen Triq Ta' Hamet ja Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo, resurssitehokkaalla tavalla
CPV-koodit
Installation of street furniturePedestrian ways construction workLandscaping workFoundation work for footpathsInstallation of road lighting equipment
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Málta – Tereprendezési munkák – IMT007/26 - LANDSCAPING WORKS INCLUDING PLANTING OF TREES AND SHRUBS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS AROUND MALTA
Infrastructure MaltaMaltaLandscaping workIrrigation worksIrrigation piping construction workEräpäivä 1 459 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Málta – Tengeri építési munkák – F67/2023 - Request for Proposals for a Works Concession – Regeneration, Design, Operations, Management and Transfer Back of the Hardstanding Facility at Marsaxlokk
Department of Fisheries and AquacultureMaltaMarine construction worksPort operation servicesPort management servicesEräpäivä 56 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Málta – Építési munkák – CT3043/2026 - Tender For The Refurbishment Of The Ex-Curriculum Building Creating A Visitor Interpretation Centre For The Malta National Botanic Gardens Project
Department of ContractsMaltaConstruction workRefurbishment workRestructuring workEräpäivä 28 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Málta – Építési munkák – WSC/T/058/2026 - WORKS - DEVELOPMENT OF SEA WATER BOREHOLES AT HONDOQ (GOZO) REVERSE OSMOSIS PLANT FOR THE WATER SERVICES CORPORATION
Water Services CorporationMaltaConstruction workWell-drilling servicesWell-drilling and production servicesEräpäivä 25 päivässäJulkaistu 27.8.2026