Takaisin hakua
Irlanti – Kamerat – T.023.2026 - Stage 1 Pre-Qualification Questionnaire for requests to participate in a Competition for the provision of Body Worn Cameras with associated Digital Evidence Management System and Services
An Garda Síochána_1192IrlantiJulkaistu 21.6.2026
Ei eräpäivää annettuKuvaus
Yhteenveto: Tuotteet koostuvat: Kehon kantaamien kameroiden ja niihin liittyvän digitaalisen todistushallinnon järjestelmän sekä palveluiden tarjoamisesta An Garda Síochánaa varten. Tämä julkisen hankinnan kilpailu järjestetään kilpailutuksen ja neuvottelun kilpailumenettelyn mukaisesti Euroopan unionin (Julkisten viranomaisten sopimusten myöntäminen) asetuksessa 2016 (Asetus 284/2016) (asetukset) ja kilpailu sisältää vähintään kaksi vaihetta, kuten on kuvattu Tarjousasiakirjoissa.
CPV-koodit
CamerasSurveillance and security systems and devicesSoftware package and information systemsIT services: consulting, software development, Internet and supportBusiness services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
Asiakirjat & lähetys
AI-yhteenveto
Kirjaudu sisään AI-yhteenvetoonContains data from Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), © European Union, ted.europa.eu — CC BY 4.0.
Aiheeseen liittyvät hankinnat
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – LA3798C - UL - CFT for the Supply and Delivery of a Coastal and Offshore Autonomous Surface Vehicle (ASV) for University of Limerick (UL)
Education Procurement Service (EPS)IrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Marine equipmentSurvey vesselsEräpäivä 7 päivässäJulkaistu 02.9.2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of an Environmental Chamber for DCU
Dublin City UniversityIrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Eräpäivä 10 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Észlelő- és analizálóberendezések – Request for Tenders for the Provision of Four Videoscopes
Office of the Revenue Commissioners_366IrlantiDetection and analysis apparatusChecking and testing apparatusSpectroscopy devicesEräpäivä 39 päivässäJulkaistu 31.8.2026
Írország – Laboratóriumi, optikai és precíziós felszerelések (kivéve szemüvegek) – Supply, Delivery, Installation of an Electrochemical Multichannel Workstation for TU Dublin
Technological University Dublin (TU Dublin)IrlantiLaboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)Instruments for checking physical characteristicsEräpäivä 12 päivässäJulkaistu 26.8.2026